#### No. Team Country Ring
1 1 Bledi Qose Albania AL-16-5509
2 1 Dudu Sorin Anglia GB-16-22506
3 1 Iordache Daniel Anglia GB-16-41822
4 2 Iordache Daniel Anglia GB-16-41825
5 1 Laurentiu Iuliana Anglia GB-16-38604
6 2 Laurentiu Iuliana Anglia GB-16-43729
7 1 Stefan Viorel Anglia GB-16-X-52056
8 2 Stefan Viorel Anglia GB-16-X-52057
9 1 Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried Austria AUT-16-602-1367
10 2 Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried Austria AUT-16-602-1369
11 3 Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried Austria AUT-16-602-1406
12 4 Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried Austria AUT-16-602-1409
13 1 Franz Fuchs Austria AUT-16-602-168
14 1 Kurt Nores Austria AUT-16-612-225
15 2 Kurt Nores Austria AUT-16-612-236
16 1 Neag Beniamin & Alfred Steiner Austria AUT-16-602-630
17 1 Neag Beniamin A Austria AUT-16-602-609
18 2 Neag Beniamin A Austria AUT-16-602-636
19 1 Neag Beniamin B Austria AUT-16-602-611
20 2 Neag Beniamin B Austria AUT-16-602-612
21 3 Neag Beniamin B Austria AUT-16-602-635
22 1 Popovici Paul Austria AUT-16-602-1204
23 2 Popovici Paul Austria RO-16-791115
24 1 Tauben Lutz Werner Austria AUT-16-602-1588
25 1 Walter Zerner Austria AUT-16-602-881
26 1 A & M Vanhee Belgia BE-16-3106130
27 2 A & M Vanhee Belgia BE-16-3106136
28 1 De Wolf-Vidts Belgia BE-16-4162779
29 2 De Wolf-Vidts Belgia BE-16-4162789
30 1 Emiel Denys A Belgia BE-16-3016024
31 2 Emiel Denys A Belgia BE-16-3016128
32 1 Erik Denys Belgia BE-16-3007191
33 1 Etienne Meirlaen Belgia BE-16-4237315
34 2 Etienne Meirlaen Belgia BE-16-4237317
35 1 Frans Vanwildemeersch-Vyncke Belgia BE-16-3046177
36 1 Julien Vaneenoo Belgia BE-16-3035268
37 1 Poppe-Ingels Belgia BE-16-4116613
38 1 Sierens Dina Belgia BE-16-3126410
39 1 Team Schreel Dirk Belgia BE-16-3023155
40 2 Team Schreel Dirk Belgia BE-16-3023377
41 1 Wildemauwe Koen Belgia BE-16-3049186
42 1 Asen Benovski Bulgaria BG-16-32593
43 1 Ilhan Mustafa Bulgaria BG-16-57595
44 1 Ilijan Van der Zhek A Bulgaria BG-16-56675
45 1 Ilijan Van der Zhek B Bulgaria BG-16-57817
46 1 ILR Nova Zagora Bulgaria BG-16-56877
47 1 Ivelin Savov Bulgaria BG-16-71801
48 2 Ivelin Savov Bulgaria BG-16-71803
49 1 Team Vinitca & Kichevo Bulgaria BG-16-69161
50 1 Valentin Milev&Georgi Izvorski Bulgaria BG-16-33055
51 2 Valentin Milev&Georgi Izvorski Bulgaria BG-16-33078
52 1 Vencislav Ivanov Bulgaria BG-16-56660
53 1 Vencislav Tsvetkov Bulgaria BG-16-33806
54 2 Vencislav Tsvetkov Bulgaria BG-16-33813
55 3 Vencislav Tsvetkov Bulgaria BG-16-33818
56 1 Hasib & Filip Team Croatia BIH-16-17211
57 2 Hasib & Filip Team Croatia BIH-16-17221
58 1 Hallard Alain Franta FR-16-328450
59 1 Team Henry Sylvain Franta FR-16-33816
60 1 Andreas Behlke Germania DV-16-9478-20
61 1 Andreas u.Werner Germania DV-16-4195-424
62 2 Andreas u.Werner Germania DV-16-4195-428
63 1 Christian Biel Pigeons Germania DV-16-5412-412
64 2 Christian Biel Pigeons Germania DV-16-5412-421
65 3 Christian Biel Pigeons Germania DV-16-5412-443
66 1 Famillie Soellner Germania DV-16-2733-626
67 2 Famillie Soellner Germania DV-16-2733-655
68 1 Famillie Soellner B Germania DV-16-2733-677
69 2 Famillie Soellner B Germania DV-16-2733-685
70 3 Famillie Soellner B Germania DV-16-2733-687
71 4 Famillie Soellner B Germania DV-16-2733-688
72 5 Famillie Soellner B Germania DV-16-2733-693
73 6 Famillie Soellner B Germania DV-16-2733-707
74 1 Friedrich Hartmann Germania DV-16-3726-217
75 1 Fulger Constantin Germania DV-16-2842-871
76 2 Fulger Constantin Germania DV-16-6617-102
77 1 George Vijelie Germania DV-16-6311-3
78 2 George Vijelie Germania DV-16-6311-5
79 1 Gerhard Debus Germania DV-16-8874-247
80 1 Gerhard Gaust Germania DV-16-0244-685
81 2 Gerhard Gaust Germania DV-16-7114-111
82 3 Gerhard Gaust Germania DV-16-7114-146
83 1 Goellner Dietmar A Germania DV-16-5844-1004
84 1 Goellner Dietmar B Germania DV-16-4820-567
85 1 Guenter Goetz Germania DV-16-5136-114
86 1 K+S Lang u.P.Arnemann Germania DV-16-4788-679
87 1 K.H. Wichert Germania DV-16-6343-250
88 1 Karl Heinz Lang Germania DV-16-8596-111
89 1 Lea Soellner Germania DV-16-2733-657
90 1 Reinhard Wernz Germania DV-16-4605-581
91 2 Reinhard Wernz Germania DV-16-4605-587
92 1 SG Dreischhoff Germania DV-16-4386-13
93 2 SG Dreischhoff Germania DV-16-4386-14
94 1 Sprebitz Holger Germania DV-16-9478-689
95 1 Team Bogoczek-Schapal Germania DV-16-4359-17
96 2 Team Bogoczek-Schapal Germania DV-16-4359-22
97 1 Team Enterprise A Germania DV-16-7553-517
98 1 Team Enterprise B Germania DV-16-7553-525
99 2 Team Enterprise B Germania DV-16-7553-535
100 3 Team Enterprise B Germania DV-16-7553-536
101 1 Team Huber Germania DV-16-7974-513
102 2 Team Huber Germania DV-16-7974-518
103 1 Team Muensterland Germania DV-16-3581-637
104 1 Team Redlich-Risse Germania DV-16-1232-954
105 1 Team Varus Germania DV-16-8618-283
106 1 Udo Trunk Germania DV-16-9533-14
107 2 Udo Trunk Germania DV-16-9533-7
108 1 Waldemar Tierling Germania DV-16-1165-330
109 2 Waldemar Tierling Germania DV-16-1165-334
110 1 Werner Huebner Germania DV-16-4195-426
111 1 Wilfried zur Loewen Germania DV-16-1217-398
112 1 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-16-8197-5128
113 2 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-16-8197-5129
114 3 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-16-8197-5130
115 4 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-16-8197-5136
116 5 Wollenhaupt Andreas Germania DV-16-8197-5140
117 1 David Boby+Tyby Grecia GR-16-937252
118 1 G&D Aslanidis Grecia GR-16-1017086
119 2 G&D Aslanidis Grecia GR-16-1017093
120 1 Markos Beqai Grecia GR-16-935144
121 1 Petrita Leonard Grecia GR-16-936006
122 2 Petrita Leonard Grecia GR-16-936033
123 3 Petrita Leonard Grecia GR-16-936066
124 1 Senekidis Kostas A Grecia GR-16-935611
125 2 Senekidis Kostas A Grecia GR-16-935816
126 1 Senekidis Kostas B Grecia GR-16-935615
127 2 Senekidis Kostas B Grecia GR-16-935629
128 1 Spyroy Kostas Grecia GR-16-1018453
129 2 Spyroy Kostas Grecia GR-16-1018455
130 1 Zahiotis Giannis Grecia GR-16-936680
131 1 H & A Kallmeyer Irlanda IPB-16-B-2062
132 1 Craciun Fanel Italia IT-16-14070
133 1 Florin-Nicola-Ramon Italia IT-16-18568
134 2 Florin-Nicola-Ramon Italia IT-16-18577
135 1 Ghiacci L & Camagni E. Italia IT-16-123490
136 2 Ghiacci L & Camagni E. Italia IT-16-123496
137 1 Matei Cosmin Italia IT-16-13445
138 2 Matei Cosmin Italia IT-16-84775
139 1 Mortila Iulian Italia IT-16-13360
140 1 Tacea & Carmazan Pigeons Italia RO-16-17533
141 1 Tauth Relu Italia IT-16-49710
142 1 Team Alunno-Polvani Italia IT-16-12918
143 1 Tomas &Leonardo Nasternak Italia IT-16-49908
144 2 Tomas &Leonardo Nasternak Italia IT-16-49922
145 3 Tomas &Leonardo Nasternak Italia IT-16-49930
146 4 Tomas &Leonardo Nasternak Italia IT-16-49931
147 1 Arctic Loft of Norway Norvegia NOR-16-032-156
148 2 Arctic Loft of Norway Norvegia NOR-16-032-182
149 1 Bjorn Ove Helgesen Norvegia NOR-16-032-344
150 1 Fam. Krogsaether Norvegia NOR-16-018-115
151 1 Gjermun &Marius Lyssand Norvegia NOR-16-019-527
152 1 Martin Savareid B Norvegia NOR-16-032-18
153 1 Reidar Haugland Norvegia NOR-16-024-518
154 1 Sveinar Kringlebohhen Norvegia NOR-16-019-751
155 2 Sveinar Kringlebohhen Norvegia RO-16-434436
156 1 Team Lars & Edvard Norvegia NOR-16-018-49
157 1 Team Vihovde-Maldarascu Norvegia NOR-16-017-503
158 1 Dr.Henk De Weerd Olanda NL-16-1596192
159 2 Dr.Henk De Weerd Olanda NL-16-1596240
160 3 Dr.Henk De Weerd Olanda NL-16-1596242
161 4 Dr.Henk De Weerd Olanda NL-16-1596246
162 1 Evert Antonides Olanda NL-16-1820126
163 1 Geleijns-Emmerik-Rasenberg Olanda NL-16-1596678
164 2 Geleijns-Emmerik-Rasenberg Olanda NL-16-1625707
165 3 Geleijns-Emmerik-Rasenberg Olanda NL-16-1625708
166 1 Hok M. Reijnen-Bolton Olanda NL-16-1598796
167 2 Hok M. Reijnen-Bolton Olanda NL-16-1598814
168 3 Hok M. Reijnen-Bolton Olanda NL-16-1598828
169 1 J.M.Vos-Team Brabant Racers Olanda NL-16-1669146
170 1 Nicole De Weerd Olanda NL-16-1596296
171 2 Nicole De Weerd Olanda NL-16-1596307
172 1 Prodigy Wings Olanda NL-16-1426146
173 2 Prodigy Wings Olanda NL-16-1426148
174 1 Ricky Loft NL Olanda NL-16-1501465
175 1 Team Vinke-Lonsain Olanda NL-16-1118301
176 1 Van Ommer-Koops Olanda NL-16-1248966
177 1 Team Maziarz Oczkowski A Polonia PL-16-233-1663
178 2 Team Maziarz Oczkowski A Polonia PL-16-233-1679
179 1 Team Maziarz Oczkowski B Polonia PL-16-233-1687
180 1 Derby Luzense Portugalia POR-16-6201767
181 1 Derby Riachos Portugalia POR-16-6414084
182 1 Sporting Pigeons Team Portugalia POR-16-6165931
183 1 Fauna Orheiului Rep.Moldova MD-16-103
184 1 Lilic + Andy Rep.Moldova MD-16-10960
185 1 Modvala Vitalie Rep.Moldova MD-16-12125
186 1 Palitu Victor Rep.Moldova MD-16-3120
187 2 Palitu Victor Rep.Moldova MD-16-3125
188 1 Ariciu Catalin Romania RO-16-722
189 1 Baciucu George&Geta Romania RO-16-604
190 2 Baciucu George&Geta Romania RO-16-606
191 3 Baciucu George&Geta Romania RO-16-695
192 1 Baias Gheorghe Romania RO-16-600405
193 2 Baias Gheorghe Romania RO-16-600406
194 3 Baias Gheorghe Romania RO-16-600412
195 1 Baiasu Seby Romania RO-16-664603
196 1 Bichir Valentin Romania RO-16-1090708
197 2 Bichir Valentin Romania RO-16-1090730
198 1 Bigiu Iulian& Vasi Cip Alex Romania RO-16-825507
199 2 Bigiu Iulian& Vasi Cip Alex Romania RO-16-825516
200 3 Bigiu Iulian& Vasi Cip Alex Romania RO-16-825517
201 1 Black Sea OLR Romania RO-16-192238
202 1 Carmazan & Constantin Romania RO-16-8264
203 1 Catalin BGS & Ghetu Adrian Romania RO-16-356293
204 1 Catrinescu Gabriel Romania BE-16-4232015
205 2 Catrinescu Gabriel Romania BE-16-4232134
206 1 Ciuca Iulian Romania RO-16-11273
207 2 Ciuca Iulian Romania RO-16-11304
208 1 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-16-624408
209 2 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-16-625102
210 3 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-16-625753
211 4 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-16-626616
212 5 Club Marathon Corabia Romania RO-16-627254
213 1 Coldea Claudiu & Basch Romania RO-16-118114
214 2 Coldea Claudiu & Basch Romania RO-16-118153
215 1 Crescatoria Forum Romania RO-16-68207
216 1 Cristea Florinel Romania RO-16-625504
217 2 Cristea Florinel Romania RO-16-625507
218 1 Cruceru Daniel Romania RO-16-663204
219 2 Cruceru Daniel Romania RO-16-663206
220 1 Crusoveanu Madalin Romania RO-16-627072
221 2 Crusoveanu Madalin Romania RO-16-627080
222 3 Crusoveanu Madalin Romania RO-16-627099
223 1 Dani+Narcis Romania RO-16-218004
224 1 Dinica Ady + Nely Romania DV-16-0564-585
225 2 Dinica Ady + Nely Romania DV-16-0564-590
226 3 Dinica Ady + Nely Romania DV-16-0564-593
227 4 Dinica Ady + Nely Romania DV-16-0564-600
228 1 Dracula OLR Romania RO-16-205801
229 1 Fabian Raluca & Baias Romania RO-16-7094
230 1 Faghi Adita Romania RO-16-781003
231 1 Familia Bacalu Romania RO-16-17903
232 2 Familia Bacalu Romania RO-16-17919
233 1 Fratii Georgescu Romania RO-16-628214
234 1 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu Romania RO-16-259752
235 2 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu Romania RO-16-259754
236 3 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu Romania RO-16-259755
237 4 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu Romania RO-16-484651
238 5 Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu Romania RO-16-484659
239 1 Furnica+Andrei Costin Romania RO-16-60623
240 2 Furnica+Andrei Costin Romania RO-16-60628
241 3 Furnica+Andrei Costin Romania RO-16-861132
242 1 Ghiara Catalin Romania RO-16-39003
243 1 Grosu+Lore A Romania RO-16-298809
244 2 Grosu+Lore A Romania RO-16-298818
245 3 Grosu+Lore A Romania RO-16-298827
246 4 Grosu+Lore A Romania RO-16-96611
247 1 Iacob Grigori Romania RO-16-201201
248 1 Ilin CNN Pigeons Romania RO-16-93506
249 2 Ilin CNN Pigeons Romania RO-16-93523
250 1 Ion Alin& Team Antofie Romania RO-16-364103
251 2 Ion Alin& Team Antofie Romania RO-16-364155
252 3 Ion Alin& Team Antofie Romania RO-16-378708
253 4 Ion Alin& Team Antofie Romania RO-16-378712
254 1 Ionesi Constantin&Balici Pavel Romania RO-16-241418
255 1 Ionut & Cosmin Romania RO-16-680859
256 2 Ionut & Cosmin Romania RO-16-680864
257 3 Ionut & Cosmin Romania RO-16-680865
258 1 Iuga Dorin Romania RO-16-681005
259 2 Iuga Dorin Romania RO-16-681007
260 1 Kary-Adi Romania RO-16-8022
261 2 Kary-Adi Romania RO-16-8025
262 1 LC & GF Romania RO-16-960013
263 2 LC & GF Romania RO-16-960048
264 1 Levin Haus One Loft Race Romania RO-16-755003
265 2 Levin Haus One Loft Race Romania RO-16-755027
266 1 Mardale Madalin Romania RO-16-865506
267 1 Mihalas+Pohoata Romania IT-16-75005
268 1 Militaru Cristian Romania RO-16-631071
269 1 Neculae Gheorghe Romania RO-16-211005
270 1 Patrascu Traian Romania RO-16-627091
271 2 Patrascu Traian Romania RO-16-627095
272 3 Patrascu Traian Romania RO-16-627096
273 1 Pigeons Airport Team Romania RO-16-519715
274 1 Ploscaru Catalin+Manole Ovidiu Romania RO-16-202070
275 1 Popescu Cosmin+Stoica Cristi A Romania RO-16-885709
276 1 Popescu Cosmin+Stoica Cristi B Romania RO-16-885713
277 1 Popescu Cosmin+Stoica Cristi C Romania RO-16-886508
278 1 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-16-345056
279 2 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-16-345073
280 3 Radulescu Noni Romania RO-16-345076
281 1 Romanian Golden Pigeons Romania RO-16-150865
282 2 Romanian Golden Pigeons Romania RO-16-150869
283 3 Romanian Golden Pigeons Romania RO-16-348203
284 4 Romanian Golden Pigeons Romania RO-16-348226
285 1 Serban Elvis Romania RO-16-12680
286 2 Serban Elvis Romania RO-16-12686
287 1 Sidor + Stefanescu Romania RO-16-780051
288 2 Sidor + Stefanescu Romania RO-16-780052
289 1 Sidor Alexandru Romania RO-16-780075
290 2 Sidor Alexandru Romania RO-16-780079
291 1 Sorin Gheorghe Romania RO-16-18607
292 2 Sorin Gheorghe Romania RO-16-18624
293 1 Stoicescu & Daniela Romania RO-16-966922
294 1 Stroe Marian Romania RO-16-69411
295 1 Stroiescu Claudiu Romania RO-16-250021
296 1 SuperStar OLR Romania RO-16-662324
297 2 SuperStar OLR Romania RO-16-662340
298 1 Tamas Dorin Romania RO-16-526130
299 1 Team Bedeleanu & Pigae A Romania RO-16-407414
300 2 Team Bedeleanu & Pigae A Romania RO-16-407436
301 1 Team Bedeleanu & Pigae B Romania RO-16-407439
302 2 Team Bedeleanu & Pigae B Romania RO-16-407449
303 3 Team Bedeleanu & Pigae B Romania RO-16-627081
304 1 Team Geoms & Soare Romania RO-16-977951
305 1 The DACIANS Team Romania GB-16-35069
306 2 The DACIANS Team Romania GB-16-35102
307 3 The DACIANS Team Romania GB-16-35104
308 4 The DACIANS Team Romania GB-16-35105
309 5 The DACIANS Team Romania GB-16-35118
310 1 The Team Bold`s Caracal Romania RO-16-144778
311 2 The Team Bold`s Caracal Romania RO-16-86147
312 1 TINU Romania RO-16-52431
313 1 Trif Viorel Romania RO-16-719830
314 1 Tulbita Valentin Romania RO-16-510
315 1 Tules Denis & Ialcin Romania RO-16-250006
316 2 Tules Denis & Ialcin Romania RO-16-250012
317 3 Tules Denis & Ialcin Romania RO-16-250029
318 1 Udrea Catany Romania RO-16-52636
319 1 Ungureanu Auras Romania RO-16-7602
320 2 Ungureanu Auras Romania RO-16-7614
321 1 Ursu Cornel & Isac Romania RO-16-653605
322 1 Uta Viorel Romania RO-16-626542
323 1 Vieru Liviu A Romania RO-16-97003
324 2 Vieru Liviu A Romania RO-16-97007
325 3 Vieru Liviu A Romania RO-16-97027
326 1 Vieru Liviu B Romania RO-16-94011
327 2 Vieru Liviu B Romania RO-16-97002
328 3 Vieru Liviu B Romania RO-16-97041
329 1 Voicu Leonard Romania RO-16-135901
330 2 Voicu Leonard Romania RO-16-135903
331 1 Voinea Dorin Romania RO-16-198719
332 2 Voinea Dorin Romania RO-16-198720
333 3 Voinea Dorin Romania RO-16-198739
334 4 Voinea Dorin Romania RO-16-198740
335 1 Boban Mladenovic Serbia SERB-16-722844
336 1 Alex Gherghe Spania ESP-16-183537
337 1 Croitoru Ion Spania ESP-16-190613
338 2 Croitoru Ion Spania ESP-16-191411
339 1 Derby Costa de la Luz Spania ESP-16-242955
340 1 Derby Costa del Sol Spania ESP-16-236637
341 1 Derby CVN Vinaros Spania ESP-16-186093
342 1 Derby El Torcal Spania ESP-16-243492
343 1 Dodea Claudiu Spania ESP-16-164238
344 2 Dodea Claudiu Spania ESP-16-164243
345 1 Strunga Constantin Spania ESP-16-209212
346 2 Strunga Constantin Spania ESP-16-209216
347 1 Tandem Andreas-Lucas Spania ESP-16-197862
348 1 Tandem Felicita-Ana-Paloma Spania ESP-16-177508
349 1 Tandem Sahuquillo Bellver Spania ESP-16-186326
350 1 Emiel Denys & FCI Thailand Thailanda BE-16-3016434
351 2 Emiel Denys & FCI Thailand Thailanda BE-16-3016535
352 1 Ahmed Bakrin Karakurt Turcia TR-16-41733
353 1 Ahmet Guloglu Turcia TR-16-41598
354 2 Ahmet Guloglu Turcia TR-16-41603
355 1 Murat Halil Gumus Turcia TR-16-169909
356 1 Neco-Ercan Turcia TR-16-23601
357 1 Tayyar & Bakrin Basaran Turcia TR-16-41133
358 1 Yusuf Karakurt Turcia TR-16-41519
359 2 Yusuf Karakurt Turcia TR-16-41550
360 3 Yusuf Karakurt Turcia TR-16-41579
361 4 Yusuf Karakurt Turcia TR-16-41736
362 1 Horvath Szabolcs Ungaria HU-16-D-131632
363 1 Robert Rimoczi Ungaria HU-16-D-169302