#### Total duration (sec)
1 Turcia
Turcia / Turkey
Yusuf Karakurt TR-16-41736 70649
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 16 | 31309
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 3 | 39340
2 Romania
Romania /
Ungureanu Auras RO-16-7614 91113
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 17 | 31313
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 7 | 59800
3 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596296 95361
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 23 | 31982
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 11 | 63379
4 Bulgaria
Bulgaria /
Valentin Milev&Georgi Izvorski BG-16-33078 96829
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 30 | 32474
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 12 | 64355
5 Romania
Romania /
Voicu Leonard RO-16-135901 97602
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 15 | 31307
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 16 | 66295
6 Norvegia
Norvegia / Norway
Arctic Loft of Norway NOR-16-032-182 98190
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 34 | 32889
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 13 | 65301
7 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
G&D Aslanidis GR-16-1017086 98204
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 13 | 31061
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 21 | 67143
8 Polonia
Polonia / Poland
Team Maziarz Oczkowski B PL-16-233-1687 98905
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 24 | 31992
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 17 | 66913
9 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Famillie Soellner B DV-16-2733-693 99388
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 97 | 60343
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 2 | 39045
10 Romania
Romania /
Team Geoms & Soare RO-16-977951 99444
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 10 | 29750
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 35 | 69694
11 Romania
Romania /
Cristea Florinel RO-16-625504 99882
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 45 | 34010
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 15 | 65872
12 Romania
Romania /
Udrea Catany RO-16-52636 101146
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 39 | 33325
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 24 | 67821
13 Spania
Spania / Spain
Derby El Torcal ESP-16-243492 104938
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 53 | 37123
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 23 | 67815
14 Romania
Romania /
Carmazan & Constantin RO-16-8264 104953
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 125 | 64975
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 4 | 39978
15 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Dr.Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596240 105240
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 57 | 38248
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 18 | 66992
16 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Gerhard Gaust DV-16-0244-685 105665
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 6 | 28270
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 75 | 77395
17 Romania
Romania /
Ilin CNN Pigeons RO-16-93523 106221
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 8 | 28507
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 77 | 77714
18 Belgia
Belgia / Belgium
A & M Vanhee BE-16-3106130 106607
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 40 | 33328
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 52 | 73279
19 Romania
Romania /
Black Sea OLR RO-16-192238 106802
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 41 | 33341
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 53 | 73461
20 Italia
Italia / Italy
Tomas &Leonardo Nasternak IT-16-49930 107616
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 21 | 31530
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 64 | 76086
21 Austria
Austria /
Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried AUT-16-602-1406 107707
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 26 | 32108
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 63 | 75599
22 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
SG Dreischhoff DV-16-4386-14 109255
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 55 | 37468
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 45 | 71787
23 Franta
Franta / France
Team Henry Sylvain FR-16-33816 110811
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 63 | 40219
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 40 | 70592
24 Romania
Romania /
Catrinescu Gabriel BE-16-4232134 111426
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 73 | 43521
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 26 | 67905
25 Spania
Spania / Spain
Strunga Constantin ESP-16-209216 111607
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 74 | 43594
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 27 | 68013
26 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Dr.Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596246 111747
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 12 | 30990
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 99 | 80757
27 Romania
Romania /
Bichir Valentin RO-16-1090708 112150
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 37 | 33297
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 87 | 78853
28 Rep.Moldova
Rep.Moldova /
Palitu Victor MD-16-3120 112224
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 83 | 45227
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 20 | 66997
29 Romania
Romania /
Ghiara Catalin RO-16-39003 112391
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 47 | 34773
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 76 | 77618
30 Anglia
Anglia /
Laurentiu Iuliana GB-16-38604 114578
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 11 | 30200
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 115 | 84378
31 Norvegia
Norvegia / Norway
Sveinar Kringlebohhen NOR-16-019-751 115218
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 68 | 41756
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 54 | 73462
32 Romania
Romania /
Romanian Golden Pigeons RO-16-348203 115880
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 72 | 43325
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 49 | 72555
33 Romania
Romania /
Patrascu Traian RO-16-627091 115940
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 49 | 35410
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 96 | 80530
34 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Famillie Soellner B DV-16-2733-687 116244
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 20 | 31428
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 117 | 84816
35 Romania
Romania /
Dracula OLR RO-16-205801 116409
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 7 | 28500
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 124 | 87909
36 Bulgaria
Bulgaria /
Vencislav Tsvetkov BG-16-33813 116702
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 87 | 47414
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 31 | 69288
37 Romania
Romania /
Ungureanu Auras RO-16-7602 117096
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 59 | 38564
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 82 | 78532
38 Romania
Romania /
Team Bedeleanu & Pigae B RO-16-407439 118886
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 78 | 44054
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 60 | 74832
39 Italia
Italia / Italy
Tomas &Leonardo Nasternak IT-16-49908 119158
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 29 | 32181
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 122 | 86977
40 Romania
Romania /
Stoicescu & Daniela RO-16-966922 119293
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 56 | 37675
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 102 | 81618
41 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Prodigy Wings NL-16-1426148 121112
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 9 | 29733
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 135 | 91379
42 Romania
Romania /
Furnica+Andrei Costin RO-16-861132 122373
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 14 | 31081
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 134 | 91292
43 Romania
Romania /
TINU RO-16-52431 123865
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 103 | 61965
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 8 | 61900
44 Romania
Romania /
Vieru Liviu A RO-16-97007 125879
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 85 | 47308
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 83 | 78571
45 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Ricky Loft NL NL-16-1501465 126032
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 48 | 35157
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 133 | 90875
46 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
George Vijelie DV-16-6311-3 126677
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 46 | 34771
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 137 | 91906
47 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Senekidis Kostas A GR-16-935816 126901
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 77 | 43994
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 109 | 82907
48 Romania
Romania /
Cruceru Daniel RO-16-663206 127730
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 82 | 44625
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 111 | 83105
49 Romania
Romania /
Fratii Lupu & Olaroiu RO-16-259754 127823
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 32 | 32733
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 147 | 95090
50 Romania
Romania /
Cruceru Daniel RO-16-663204 131141
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 93 | 59941
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 43 | 71200
51 Croatia
Croatia / Hrvatska
Hasib & Filip Team BIH-16-17211 131917
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 107 | 62506
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 32 | 69411
52 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Gerhard Gaust DV-16-7114-111 132646
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 95 | 60165
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 47 | 72481
53 Austria
Austria /
Neag Beniamin B AUT-16-602-611 133124
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 108 | 62534
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 39 | 70590
54 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Hok M. Reijnen-Bolton NL-16-1598828 133659
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 88 | 48653
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 118 | 85006
55 Norvegia
Norvegia / Norway
Arctic Loft of Norway NOR-16-032-156 133932
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 69 | 41868
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 138 | 92064
56 Romania
Romania /
Bigiu Iulian& Vasi Cip Alex RO-16-825516 134068
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 217 | 75722
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 6 | 58346
57 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Spyroy Kostas GR-16-1018453 134469
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 84 | 47295
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 123 | 87174
58 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Senekidis Kostas A GR-16-935611 135019
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 54 | 37126
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 152 | 97893
59 Romania
Romania /
Stroiescu Claudiu RO-16-250021 135614
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 102 | 61728
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 55 | 73886
60 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
K+S Lang u.P.Arnemann DV-16-4788-679 135968
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 147 | 68156
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 22 | 67812
61 Romania
Romania /
Ionut & Cosmin RO-16-680859 136054
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 160 | 69061
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 19 | 66993
62 Romania
Romania /
Romanian Golden Pigeons RO-16-348226 136604
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 118 | 63355
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 51 | 73249
63 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Team Enterprise B DV-16-7553-536 137883
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 91 | 59603
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 79 | 78280
64 Norvegia
Norvegia / Norway
Fam. Krogsaether NOR-16-018-115 138991
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 153 | 68819
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 37 | 70172
65 Romania
Romania /
Ploscaru Catalin+Manole Ovidiu RO-16-202070 139135
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 221 | 76120
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 9 | 63015
66 Ungaria
Ungaria / Hungary
Robert Rimoczi HU-16-D-169302 139560
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 61 | 40177
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 155 | 99383
67 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Karl Heinz Lang DV-16-8596-111 140241
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 98 | 60750
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 91 | 79491
68 Romania
Romania /
Faghi Adita RO-16-781003 140599
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 161 | 69511
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 42 | 71088
69 Romania
Romania /
Tules Denis & Ialcin RO-16-250006 140805
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 154 | 68829
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 46 | 71976
70 Romania
Romania /
Radulescu Noni RO-16-345076 141974
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 222 | 76206
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 14 | 65768
71 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Spyroy Kostas GR-16-1018455 142326
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 138 | 67406
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 61 | 74920
72 Turcia
Turcia / Turkey
Neco-Ercan TR-16-23601 142573
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 106 | 62496
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 93 | 80077
73 Bulgaria
Bulgaria /
Vencislav Tsvetkov BG-16-33818 143321
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 184 | 70839
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 48 | 72482
74 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Nicole De Weerd NL-16-1596307 143351
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 122 | 64488
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 88 | 78863
75 Romania
Romania /
Mardale Madalin RO-16-865506 143352
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 206 | 73704
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 34 | 69648
76 Romania
Romania /
Dinica Ady + Nely DV-16-0564-593 143893
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 137 | 67200
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 68 | 76693
77 Polonia
Polonia / Poland
Team Maziarz Oczkowski A PL-16-233-1679 144365
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 114 | 63253
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 100 | 81112
78 Romania
Romania /
Serban Elvis RO-16-12680 144933
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 112 | 62948
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 104 | 81985
79 Belgia
Belgia / Belgium
Frans Vanwildemeersch-Vyncke BE-16-3046177 145161
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 166 | 69791
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 62 | 75370
80 Romania
Romania /
Ion Alin& Team Antofie RO-16-378712 145753
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 133 | 66963
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 86 | 78790
81 Romania
Romania /
Levin Haus One Loft Race RO-16-755027 146098
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 158 | 68964
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 72 | 77134
82 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Dr.Henk De Weerd NL-16-1596192 146174
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 214 | 75595
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 38 | 70579
83 Austria
Austria /
Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried AUT-16-602-1367 146453
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 117 | 63337
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 112 | 83116
84 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Petrita Leonard GR-16-936066 146651
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 144 | 68012
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 84 | 78639
85 Romania
Romania /
Popescu Cosmin+Stoica Cristi A RO-16-885709 147128
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 213 | 75376
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 44 | 71752
86 Romania
Romania /
Neculae Gheorghe RO-16-211005 147304
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 110 | 62763
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 116 | 84541
87 Romania
Romania /
Stroe Marian RO-16-69411 147500
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 183 | 70820
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 67 | 76680
88 Italia
Italia / Italy
Florin-Nicola-Ramon IT-16-18568 147980
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 205 | 73695
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 56 | 74285
89 Romania
Romania /
Coldea Claudiu & Basch RO-16-118114 148245
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 139 | 67714
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 97 | 80531
90 Romania
Romania /
Fabian Raluca & Baias RO-16-7094 148276
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 165 | 69762
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 80 | 78514
91 Romania
Romania /
Baciucu George&Geta RO-16-606 148430
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 191 | 71429
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 69 | 77001
92 Romania
Romania /
Romanian Golden Pigeons RO-16-150865 150027
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 244 | 80954
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 30 | 69073
93 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Famillie Soellner B DV-16-2733-688 150459
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 262 | 87173
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 10 | 63286
94 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Guenter Goetz DV-16-5136-114 150659
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 245 | 81173
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 33 | 69486
95 Austria
Austria /
Brieftauben Walter Leichtfried AUT-16-602-1409 151281
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 224 | 76722
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 58 | 74559
96 Romania
Romania /
Baciucu George&Geta RO-16-695 151288
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 226 | 76969
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 57 | 74319
97 Romania
Romania /
Tamas Dorin RO-16-526130 151383
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 100 | 61483
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 131 | 89900
98 Romania
Romania /
Voinea Dorin RO-16-198739 151610
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 119 | 63537
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 125 | 88073
99 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Geleijns-Emmerik-Rasenberg NL-16-1625708 152705
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 216 | 75651
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 71 | 77054
100 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Famillie Soellner DV-16-2733-655 152870
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 116 | 63335
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 130 | 89535
101 Romania
Romania /
Uta Viorel RO-16-626542 153434
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 132 | 66818
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 121 | 86616
102 Romania
Romania /
Familia Bacalu RO-16-17903 153677
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 204 | 73275
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 94 | 80402
103 Romania
Romania /
Tules Denis & Ialcin RO-16-250029 153768
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 192 | 71485
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 106 | 82283
104 Bulgaria
Bulgaria /
Vencislav Ivanov BG-16-56660 153844
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 225 | 76829
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 70 | 77015
105 Romania
Romania /
Sidor + Stefanescu RO-16-780051 153911
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 120 | 63637
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 132 | 90274
106 Romania
Romania /
Voicu Leonard RO-16-135903 153998
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 211 | 75356
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 85 | 78642
107 Austria
Austria /
Neag Beniamin B AUT-16-602-635 154082
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 141 | 67731
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 120 | 86351
108 Romania
Romania /
Sorin Gheorghe RO-16-18607 154203
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 168 | 69826
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 114 | 84377
109 Romania
Romania /
Sidor Alexandru RO-16-780075 154307
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 260 | 86180
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 29 | 68127
110 Romania
Romania /
Crusoveanu Madalin RO-16-627080 154621
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 207 | 73872
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 98 | 80749
111 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Waldemar Tierling DV-16-1165-330 154731
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 181 | 70764
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 113 | 83967
112 Romania
Romania /
Sidor Alexandru RO-16-780079 155859
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 140 | 67714
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 127 | 88145
113 Turcia
Turcia / Turkey
Murat Halil Gumus TR-16-169909 156109
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 255 | 83471
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 50 | 72638
114 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
David Boby+Tyby GR-16-937252 156485
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 233 | 78623
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 78 | 77862
115 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Wollenhaupt Andreas DV-16-8197-5136 157605
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 124 | 64914
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 140 | 92691
116 Romania
Romania /
SuperStar OLR RO-16-662324 158454
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 128 | 65621
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 141 | 92833
117 Romania
Romania /
Club Marathon Corabia RO-16-625102 158477
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 234 | 78874
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 92 | 79603
118 Portugalia
Portugalia /
Derby Riachos POR-16-6414084 158617
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 177 | 70484
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 126 | 88133
119 Belgia
Belgia / Belgium
De Wolf-Vidts BE-16-4162789 158872
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 248 | 81707
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 73 | 77165
120 Belgia
Belgia / Belgium
Team Schreel Dirk BE-16-3023155 159703
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 176 | 70477
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 129 | 89226
121 Romania
Romania /
Iacob Grigori RO-16-201201 160728
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 258 | 84242
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 65 | 76486
122 Rep.Moldova
Rep.Moldova /
Lilic + Andy MD-16-10960 160941
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 242 | 80452
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 95 | 80489
123 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Team Varus DV-16-8618-283 161677
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 148 | 68240
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 143 | 93437
124 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Senekidis Kostas B GR-16-935615 161677
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 275 | 93661
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 28 | 68016
125 Italia
Italia / Italy
Tacea & Carmazan Pigeons RO-16-17533 161724
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 237 | 79108
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 107 | 82616
126 Austria
Austria /
Neag Beniamin A AUT-16-602-609 167492
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 215 | 75640
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 136 | 91852
127 Anglia
Anglia /
Stefan Viorel GB-16-X-52056 167856
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 261 | 86455
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 101 | 81401
128 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Andreas u.Werner DV-16-4195-428 168312
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 281 | 98321
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 36 | 69991
129 Franta
Franta / France
Hallard Alain FR-16-328450 172166
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 267 | 90280
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 103 | 81886
130 Romania
Romania /
Sorin Gheorghe RO-16-18624 172248
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 286 | 101161
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 41 | 71087
131 Belgia
Belgia / Belgium
Etienne Meirlaen BE-16-4237317 173376
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 232 | 78407
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 146 | 94969
132 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Waldemar Tierling DV-16-1165-334 173525
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 268 | 91518
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 105 | 82007
133 Norvegia
Norvegia / Norway
Sveinar Kringlebohhen RO-16-434436 174586
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 241 | 80125
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 145 | 94461
134 Italia
Italia / Italy
Ghiacci L & Camagni E. IT-16-123496 175202
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 239 | 79543
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 148 | 95659
135 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
Reinhard Wernz DV-16-4605-581 177583
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 269 | 91577
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 119 | 86006
136 Olanda
Olanda / Netherlands
Team Vinke-Lonsain NL-16-1118301 179862
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 256 | 83489
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 150 | 96373
137 Albania
Albania /
Bledi Qose AL-16-5509 180210
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 247 | 81508
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 153 | 98702
138 Belgia
Belgia / Belgium
Team Schreel Dirk BE-16-3023377 180550
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 279 | 97930
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 108 | 82620
139 Grecia
Grecia / Greece
Senekidis Kostas B GR-16-935629 195970
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 280 | 98236
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 151 | 97734
140 Germania
Germania / Germany / Deutschland
SG Dreischhoff DV-16-4386-13 195973
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 284 | 99602
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 149 | 96371
141 Romania
Romania /
The DACIANS Team GB-16-35118 202986
Semifinal Race-Palanka(MD)-525 Km | 288 | 102801
Final Race-Ribnita(MD)-565 Km | 156 | 100185